Sidebar My life, according to me

My life, according to me

well, im 16, i live in canada, and my life is VERY complicated. I like to write, but my thoughts come out of my head to fast for me to write them down, otherwise, I'd keep a regular journal. No one I know has this address, so I tell it like it is... no holding back. Hmmm i guess this is my life, eh?

Thursday, July 27, 2006

I am really happy today. I don't know why, exactly, i just feel, i dunno, like everything's okay. Tanya, Mark and SCott went to niagra today, i figured that i'd let them bond, so i stayed at home. I had avery long bath, a jog, umm, laid around, did a load of laundry- u kno, nuthing much.

You know who is sucha prick. Hmm, why are all guys the same? What am I going to do? I have so mcuh i wanna say, but, my head is pounding. Tommorow. I promise

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home